Dolle avond 2020

Dag(en)

:

Uur(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Prins & Hofdame
Prins Pascal d’n Eerste & Hofdame Wilma

Jeugdprins & Jeugdprinses
??

Vorst
Marc van Driel

President
Sander Veldt

Ceremoniemeesters
Rico Heufkens
Dennis van Willigen

Senaat
Jan Bakker, Rien Budding, Nico ten Broek
Marc van Driel(voorzitter), Rico Heufkens, Helmut Koenders
Richard Loen, Jeroen Siepermann, Richard Veldt,
Arre-Jan van Willigen

Raad van Elf
Sven van Almenkerk, Niels Beumer, Peter Brandsen,
Rob Geven, Pim ten Have, Jos Kuik, Marco Morren,
Chris Ruisch, Eric Sanders, Theo Schaareman,
Bram Steijvers-Gunsing, Sander Veldt (voorzitter),
Dennis van Willigen, Jeroen van Woudenberg

Leden
Bert Beumer, Vera Budding, Janet Hoogerheide, 
Wim Koenders, Jacob Overeem, Wim Peters,  Wendy Weijers

Vrijwilligers
Jantine van den Berg, Dominique de Haan, Rien den Hartog,
Chantal van der Holst, Dennis van de Peppel, Lianne Plessius,
Geert Jochems, Paul Weijman

Licht en Geluid:
Dancing and Dreams

Hofkapel Lang en Breed
Marcel Ploeger & Roy Lensink

Hofschenkers
Niels Beumer, Wendy Stoffers,
Arre Jan van Willigen

Jeugd Garde
Thessa van den Berg, Caithlin Brandes, Faya van Drempt, Anouk Gerritsen,
Daphne van Haren, Saviniane den Hartog, Sylvana den Hartog,
Donna Putzolu, Donna Ruisch, Sarah Tanis

Prinselijke Garde
Senna Beumer, Nikki Brehler, Sanna Hageman, Lola Hoedt,
Julia Kerseboom, Tessa Koenders, Esmee Robbers, Mandy van Woudenberg

Gardetraining & begeleiding
Mimi Bartels, Albi Eshuis, Sanne Hageman
Chantal van der Holst, Janet Hoogerheide,
Wendy Steijvers-Gunsing, Karin van Willigen

Ex-Jeudprinsen & ex-jeudprinsessen
Ilya van Benten, Misha van Benten, Tess van den Born, Mika Brinckman,
Danique Buis,  Merijn van Driel, Yorick van Driel, Danique Drieling,
Maarten van Ernst, Yentle van der Holst, Daan Hoogerheide,
Dico Koenders, Tessa Koenders, Max Pansier, Donna Ruisch,
Mandy van Woudenberg,

 

Ere Leden
A.J. van der Meijde
G.F.M.Peelen
W.Peters

Ere Senator
B. Willemsen

Ere Raadslid
A.H. Dijkema

 

In memoriam

B.G. Bakker
T. Bakker
A.L. Bartels
J. Bartels
H.J. Bos
J.H. Emmen
Mr.B.Matzer van Bloois
Jhr. O.E.C.M.I. van Nispen tot Pannerden
H. Nulden
Th. Perik
J.J.H. Verheij